U-15 MusashiSCHEDULEMatch Schedule
2024 Kanto Youth (U-15) Soccer League 2nd Division
- Date
- Kickoff
- Opponent
- Venue
- Results
- Remarks
3/03(Sun)
13:00
1FC Kawagoe Mizukami Park U15
Honjo Higashi High School Second Ground
6-0
3/17 (Sun)
14:00
FC Koga U-15
Facility not available for viewing
3-0
Mar 24 (Sun)
17:00
GRANDE FC U-15 Junior Youth
Seibu Dai High School Second Ground
4-1
3/31 (Sun)
14:30
Mitsubishi Yowa SC Sugamo Junior Youth
Facility not available for viewing
●0-1
4/07 (Sun)
14:00
Kashima Antlers Norte Junior Youth
Orikasa Sports Plaza
1-0
4/14 (Sun)
16:30
Yokogawa Musashino FC U-15
Yokogawa Electric Ground
2-0
4/28(Sun)
15:30
VIVAIO Funabashi Junior Youth
Facility not available for viewing
4-0
5/05(Sun)
15:30
Yokohama F.Marinos Junior Youth Tsuihama
Facility not available for viewing
2-0
5/12 (Sun)
15:30
Shonan Bellmare U-15
Facility not available for viewing
5-1
5/19 (Sun)
16:00
1FC Kawagoe Mizukami Park
Facility not available for viewing
3 - 0
Jun 2 (Sun)
12:45
FC Koga U-15
Tsukuba FC Expo'70 Ground
2-1
Sep 01 (Sun)
GRANDE FC U-15 Junior Youth
TBD
9/14 (Sat)
Mitsubishi Yowa SC Sugamo Junior Youth
TBD
9/16 (Monday, holiday)
Kashima Antlers Norte Junior Youth
TBD
9/21 (Sat)
Yokogawa Musashino FC U-15
TBD
9/29 (Sun)
VIVAIO Funabashi Junior Youth
TBD
10/06(Sun)
Yokohama F.Marinos Junior Youth Tsuihama
TBD
10/13 (Sun)
Shonan Bellmare U-15
TBD
2024 J League U-14 Metropolitan League
- Date
- Kickoff
- Opponent
- Venue
- Results
- Remarks
3/31 (Sun)
17:30
Mitsubishi Yowa SC Sugamo Junior Youth
Tokyo Gakugei University Attached Koganei Middle School G
〇5-3
4/07 (Sun)
16:30
Kashima Antlers Norte Junior Youth
Orikasa Sports Plaza
4-3
4/14 (Sun)
13:30
Yokogawa Musashino FC U-15
Yokogawa Electric Ground
△2-2
5/26 (Sun)
14:00
Yokohama F.Marinos Junior Youth Tsuihama
Tokyo Gakugei University Attached Koganei Middle School G
〇2-1
Jun 23 (Sun)
16:00
Shonan Bellmare U-15
Tokyo Gakugei University Attached Koganei Middle School G
●2-3
2024 Kanto Youth (U-13) Soccer League Division 1
- Date
- Kickoff
- Opponent
- Venue
- Results
- Remarks
5/26 (Sun)
17:30
Urawa Red Diamonds JY
Tokyo Gakugei University Affiliated Koganei Junior High School G
2-0
FC LAVIDA
Shohei High School Ground (Artificial Turf)
Postponed due to bad weather on June 2nd
6/22 (Sat)
15:00
Maebashi FC
Maebashi Ikuei High School Takasaki Ground (Artificial Turf)
〇2-1
6/29 (Sat)
17:00
Kashiwa Reysol A.A.TOR'82
Nittaidai Kashiwa Ground
〇2-1
39th Japan Club Youth Soccer Championship (U-15) Tournament Kanto Qualifying
- Date
- Kickoff
- Opponent
- Venue
- Results
- Remarks
Jun 9 (Sun)
14:00
FC VIDA
Tokyo Gas Fukagawa Ground
1-0
6/15 (Saturday)
14:00
Urawa Red Diamonds JY
Tokyo Gas Fukagawa Ground
〇0-0(PK 3-0)
Jun 16 (Sun)
13:00
Omiya Ardija U-15
Hitachinaka District Multipurpose Plaza
〇2-1
6/22 (Sat)
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale U-15 Ikuta
Komazawa Auxiliary Stadium
1-0
6/29 (Sat)
13:30
Kashiwa Reysol U-15
Kunugi Hira Soccer Field AB Side
〇2-1
Jun 30 (Sun)
13:30
FC LAVIDA
Kunugi Hira Soccer Field EF Surface
●1-1(PK 2-4)