SCHEDULEMatch Schedule
J1 League
2018.02
Section
Date of Event
Kickoff
Opponent / Result
Venue
Remarks
TV broadcast
Sec. 1
Feb 24 (Sat)
14:03
2018.03
Section
Date of Event
Kickoff
Opponent / Result
Venue
Remarks
TV broadcast
2018.04
Section
Date of Event
Kickoff
Opponent / Result
Venue
Remarks
TV broadcast
2018.05
Section
Date of Event
Kickoff
Opponent / Result
Venue
Remarks
TV broadcast
Sec. 14
May 13 (Sun)
16:04
2018.07
Section
Date of Event
Kickoff
Opponent / Result
Venue
Remarks
TV broadcast
Sec. 17
Jul 22 (Sun)
19:04
2018.08
Section
Date of Event
Kickoff
Opponent / Result
Venue
Remarks
TV broadcast
Sec. 22
Aug 15 (Wed)
19:03
2018.09
Section
Date of Event
Kickoff
Opponent / Result
Venue
Remarks
TV broadcast
Sec. 28
Sep 29 (Sat)
17:05
2018.10
Section
Date of Event
Kickoff
Opponent / Result
Venue
Remarks
TV broadcast
2018.11
Section
Date of Event
Kickoff
Opponent / Result
Venue
Remarks
TV broadcast
Sec. 33
Nov 24 (Sat)
14:03
Ajinomoto
DAZN/NHK General/TOKYO MX
2018.12
Section
Date of Event
Kickoff
Opponent / Result
Venue
Remarks
TV broadcast
J.League YBC Levain Cup
2018.03
Section
Date of Event
Kickoff
Opponent / Result
Venue
Remarks
TV broadcast
Sec. 1
Mar 7 (Wed)
19:34
NHK SPRING .F
Fuji TV NEXT/Sky PerfecTV!/Sky PerfecTV! Premium Service
Sec. 2
Mar 14 (Wed)
19:03
Ajinomoto
SKY PerfecTV! / SKY PerfecTV! Premium Service
2018.04
Section
Date of Event
Kickoff
Opponent / Result
Venue
Remarks
TV broadcast
Sec. 3
Apr 4 (Wed)
19:03
Yurtec.S
SKY PerfecTV! / SKY PerfecTV! Premium Service
Sec. 4
Apr 18 (Wed)
19:04
Ajinomoto
Fuji TV NEXT/Sky PerfecTV!/Sky PerfecTV! Premium Service
2018.05
Section
Date of Event
Kickoff
Opponent / Result
Venue
Remarks
TV broadcast
Sec. 5
May 9 (Wed)
19:03
DENKA BIG SWAN
SKY PerfecTV! / SKY PerfecTV! Premium Service
Sec. 6
May 16 (Wed)
19:03
Ajinomoto
SKY PerfecTV! / SKY PerfecTV! Premium Service
Emperor's Cup
2018.06
Section
Date of Event
Kickoff
Opponent / Result
Venue
Remarks
TV broadcast
2nd Round
Jun 6 (Wed)
19:00
Ajinomoto
NHK BS1/Sky PerfecTV!/Sky PerfecTV! Premium Service
2018.07
Section
Date of Event
Kickoff
Opponent / Result
Venue
Remarks
TV broadcast
3rd Round
Jul 11 (Wed)
19:00
DENKA S
SKY Channel 1/SKY PerfecTV!/SKY PerfecTV! Premium Service
2018.08
Section
Date of Event
Kickoff
Opponent / Result
Venue
Remarks
TV broadcast
Round 16 (4th Round)
Aug 22 (Wed)
19:00
ND.S
Sukachan 2/Sky PerfecTV!/Sky PerfecTV! Premium
Preseason Match
2018.02
Section
Date of Event
Kickoff
Opponent / Result
Venue
Remarks
TV broadcast
Other
2018.01
Section
Date of Event
Kickoff
Opponent / Result
Venue
Remarks
TV broadcast
J3 League [U-23]
2018.03
Section
Date of Event
Kickoff
Opponent / Result
Venue
Remarks
TV broadcast
Sec. 3
Mar 21 (Wed, Holiday)
14:03
Nagano U
DAZN/Nagano Asahi Broadcasting
2018.04
Section
Date of Event
Kickoff
Opponent / Result
Venue
Remarks
TV broadcast
Sec. 6
Rest period
2018.05
Section
Date of Event
Kickoff
Opponent / Result
Venue
Remarks
TV broadcast
2018.06
Section
Date of Event
Kickoff
Opponent / Result
Venue
Remarks
TV broadcast
2018.07
Section
Date of Event
Kickoff
Opponent / Result
Venue
Remarks
TV broadcast
Sec. 18
Jul 15 (Sun)
17:03
AJI FIELD NISHI
Sieg CHALLENGE MATCH
DAZN
2018.08
Section
Date of Event
Kickoff
Opponent / Result
Venue
Remarks
TV broadcast
2018.09
Section
Date of Event
Kickoff
Opponent / Result
Venue
Remarks
TV broadcast
2018.10
Section
Date of Event
Kickoff
Opponent / Result
Venue
Remarks
TV broadcast
2018.11
Section
Date of Event
Kickoff
Opponent / Result
Venue
Remarks
TV broadcast
Sec. 31
Nov 10 (Sat)
13:03
Shiranami Sta
DAZN/Kagoshima Broadcasting
Sec. 34
Rest period